5 km
Plts Start nr Naam Woonplaats GJ Team Aanloop Ronde 1 Bruto Totaal correctie Totaal na correctie
1 525 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 Rabobank Salland 1 1:10 16:17 17:27 h 0:17:27 0:55:39 0:55:39 0:55:39  
1 526 Manfred Boer Deventer 1982 Rabobank Salland 1 1:19 17:28 18:47 h 0:18:47   0:55:39  
1 528 Harold Van den Enk Ommen 1976 Rabobank Salland 1 1:21 18:04 19:25 h 0:19:25   0:55:39  
1 527 Jeroen Gortzen Deventer 1988 Rabobank Salland 1 1:43 19:02 20:45 h 0:20:45   0:55:39  
1 552 Rene Konings Swifterbant 1982 Rabobank Salland 1 1:44 23:33 25:17 h 0:25:17   0:55:39  
2 680 Jolien Schutte Raalte Carinova 1 1:25 19:25 20:50 d 0:20:50 1:07:55 0:57:44 0:57:44
2 682 Joke Bolink Raalte Carinova 1 1:57 21:28 23:25 d 0:23:25 0:57:44
2 683 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte Carinova 1 1:38 22:02 23:40 d 0:23:40 0:57:44
2 681 Netty Van Dijk Raalte Carinova 1 1:55 21:50 23:45 d 0:23:45 0:57:44
3 676 Jory Kappert Raalte   Carinova 2 1:26 19:40 21:06 d 0:21:06 1:11:56 1:01:09 1:01:09  
3 678 Natasja Schrijver Raalte   Carinova 2 1:38 23:14 24:52 d 0:24:52   1:01:09  
3 677 Gerda Buschers Raalte   Carinova 2 2:03 23:55 25:58 d 0:25:58   1:01:09  
3 679 Lies Brandwagt Raalte   Carinova 2 2:01 24:00 26:01 d 0:26:01   1:01:09  
4 524 Jan Willem Handstede Zwolle 1982 Rabobank Salland 2 1:27 19:58 21:25 h 0:21:25 1:05:40 1:05:40 1:05:40
4 522 Michel Kolman Nijverdal 1972 Rabobank Salland 2 1:37 20:10 21:47 h 0:21:47 1:05:40
4 523 Jan Willem Laarman Den ham ov 1980 Rabobank Salland 2 2:17 20:11 22:28 h 0:22:28 1:05:40
4 535 Nico Baptist Zwolle 1964 Rabobank Salland 2 2:18 24:28 26:46 h 0:26:46 1:05:40
4 618 Linda Spenkelink Holten 1983 Rabobank Salland 2 2:41 29:03 31:44 d 0:31:44 1:05:40
5 590 Conja Kempenaar Borne 1982 Rabobank Salland 5 1:51 21:41 23:32 d 0:23:32 1:17:31 1:05:53 1:05:53  
5 589 Edith Schrijver Raalte 1972 Rabobank Salland 5 1:52 25:00 26:52 d 0:26:52   1:05:53  
5 588 Maaike Van Bremen Deventer 1977 Rabobank Salland 5 1:52 25:15 27:07 d 0:27:07   1:05:53  
5 601 Danielle Van Mourik Nijverdal 1975 Rabobank Salland 5 2:31 25:34 28:05 d 0:28:05   1:05:53  
6 646 Theo Leerkes Olst Jansen Venneboer 1 1:26 19:16 20:42 h 0:20:42 1:07:00 1:07:00 1:07:00
6 648 Wiebe Van der Meulen Zwolle Jansen Venneboer 1 2:16 20:26 22:42 h 0:22:42 1:07:00
6 647 Koen Ramaker Zwolle Jansen Venneboer 1 2:21 21:15 23:36 h 0:23:36 1:07:00
7 659 Hilco Haarsman Marienheem   Salland Wonen 2 1:27 19:09 20:36 h 0:20:36 1:09:02 1:09:02 1:09:02  
7 658 Erwin Bakker Almelo   Salland Wonen 2 1:47 21:00 22:47 h 0:22:47   1:09:02  
7 660 Peter Jong Epe   Salland Wonen 2 1:51 23:48 25:39 h 0:25:39   1:09:02  
7 693 Angela Brandwacht Raalte   Salland Wonen 2 2:15 25:22 27:37 d 0:27:37   1:09:02  
7 694 Nicole Beerens Raalte   Salland Wonen 2 2:15 27:38 29:53 d 0:29:53   1:09:02  
8 662 Roy Veldman Heino Salland Wonen 1 1:29 19:20 20:49 h 0:20:49 1:09:24 1:09:24 1:09:24
8 661 August Holtmaat Marienheem Salland Wonen 1 1:31 22:27 23:58 h 0:23:58 1:09:24
8 657 Jan Van Hittersum Heino Salland Wonen 1 1:52 22:45 24:37 h 0:24:37 1:09:24
8 663 Tony Geelen Kampen Salland Wonen 1 2:15 23:58 26:13 h 0:26:13 1:09:24
8 695 Leonore V. d. Linden Heino Salland Wonen 1 2:29 26:42 29:11 d 0:29:11 1:09:24
9 640 Joop Muller Nijverdal   Gemeente Olst-Wijhe 1 2:03 20:20 22:23 h 0:22:23 1:10:31 1:10:31 1:10:31  
9 639 Jacob Klompstra Olst   Gemeente Olst-Wijhe 1 2:12 21:49 24:01 h 0:24:01   1:10:31  
9 668 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar   Gemeente Olst-Wijhe 1 2:11 21:56 24:07 d 0:24:07   1:10:31  
9 667 Colinda Veldman Deventer   Gemeente Olst-Wijhe 1 2:11 22:09 24:20 d 0:24:20   1:10:31  
9 638 Gerard Luijmes Wijhe   Gemeente Olst-Wijhe 1 2:12 23:09 25:21 h 0:25:21   1:10:31  
10 643 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten Jansen Venneboer 2 1:27 20:46 22:13 h 0:22:13 1:11:45 1:11:45 1:11:45
10 644 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte Jansen Venneboer 2 2:21 22:15 24:36 h 0:24:36 1:11:45
10 641 Patrick Lunnenborg Hengelo ov Jansen Venneboer 2 2:17 22:39 24:56 h 0:24:56 1:11:45
11 656 Ton Lammerts Oldenzaal   Jansen Venneboer 3 1:27 19:55 21:22 h 0:21:22 1:12:00 1:12:00 1:12:00  
11 655 Steven Van Wort Zwolle   Jansen Venneboer 3 2:23 22:15 24:38 h 0:24:38   1:12:00  
11 642 Jonathan Pieters Zwolle   Jansen Venneboer 3 2:33 23:27 26:00 h 0:26:00   1:12:00  
12 600 Janny Hogeboom Olst 1952 Rabobank Salland 7 2:31 24:54 27:25 d 0:27:25 1:25:17 1:12:29 1:12:29
12 599 Marlon Marsman Nieuw heeten 1987 Rabobank Salland 7 2:36 26:15 28:51 d 0:28:51 1:12:29
12 591 Carmen Morsink Ommen 1973 Rabobank Salland 7 2:32 26:29 29:01 d 0:29:01 1:12:29
12 592 Sylvia Otten Deventer 1968 Rabobank Salland 7 2:42 28:57 31:39 d 0:31:39 1:12:29
12 598 Patricia Pardo Deventer 1974 Rabobank Salland 7 2:41 29:04 31:45 d 0:31:45 1:12:29
13 594 Gerria Toeter Raalte 1971 Rabobank Salland 8 2:36 25:30 28:06 d 0:28:06 1:25:24 1:12:35 1:12:35  
13 593 Anouk Wentink Hengevelde 1981 Rabobank Salland 8 2:37 25:44 28:21 d 0:28:21   1:12:35  
13 596 Karin Bugter Deventer 1971 Rabobank Salland 8 2:41 26:16 28:57 d 0:28:57   1:12:35  
13 595 Inge Preuter Nijverdal 1977 Rabobank Salland 8 2:35 27:41 30:16 d 0:30:16   1:12:35  
13 597 Margriet Boer Zwolle 1980 Rabobank Salland 8 2:42 29:03 31:45 d 0:31:45   1:12:35  
14 605 Annemarie Schuurman Aalten 1979 Rabobank Salland 6 2:27 25:07 27:34 d 0:27:34 1:28:44 1:15:25 1:15:25
14 586 Angenita Steijn Heino 1971 Rabobank Salland 6 2:38 27:38 30:16 d 0:30:16 1:15:25
14 604 Ester Branderhorst Diepenveen 1969 Rabobank Salland 6 2:39 28:15 30:54 d 0:30:54 1:15:25
14 602 Marnieke Haaksema Deventer 1984 Rabobank Salland 6 9:05 22:55 32:00 d 0:32:00 1:15:25
14 603 Hilde Scholten Luttenberg 1976 Rabobank Salland 6 2:43 29:21 32:04 d 0:32:04 1:15:25
15 530 Paul Schiphorst Heeten 1960 Rabobank Salland 4 1:50 21:36 23:26 h 0:23:26 1:15:58 1:15:58 1:15:58  
15 533 Gerard Veldmate Schalkhaar 1960 Rabobank Salland 4 1:53 22:26 24:19 h 0:24:19   1:15:58  
15 529 Rob Korbeld Nijverdal 1964 Rabobank Salland 4 2:25 25:48 28:13 h 0:28:13   1:15:58  
15 532 Gerton Albers Gorssel 1968 Rabobank Salland 4 2:32 27:19 29:51 h 0:29:51   1:15:58  
16 536 Leon Lenting Raalte 1972 Rabobank Salland 3 2:07 21:55 24:02 h 0:24:02 1:18:58 1:18:58 1:18:58
16 534 Pim Donker Meppel 1984 Rabobank Salland 3 2:22 23:42 26:04 h 0:26:04 1:18:58
16 538 Jan Hullegie Schalkhaar 1954 Rabobank Salland 3 2:35 26:17 28:52 h 0:28:52 1:18:58
16 537 Jelle Klos Zwolle 1968 Rabobank Salland 3 2:34 27:05 29:39 h 0:29:39 1:18:58
16 521 Pascal Wolf Tuk 1971 Rabobank Salland 3 2:36 27:40 30:16 h 0:30:16 1:18:58
17 688 Annemarie De Ram Raalte   Carinova 4 2:33 29:01 31:34 d 0:31:34 1:35:07 1:20:51 1:20:51  
17 689 Monique Van Schip Raalte   Carinova 4 2:33 29:02 31:35 d 0:31:35   1:20:51  
17 690 Elke Rottiné Raalte   Carinova 4 2:33 29:25 31:58 d 0:31:58   1:20:51  
18 653 Bert Theunens Raalte Carinova 3 2:07 23:45 25:52 h 0:25:52 1:21:35 1:21:35 1:21:35
18 692 Anne Boerkamp Raalte Carinova 3 2:08 24:59 27:07 d 0:27:07 1:21:35
18 673 Anke Van Middendorp Raalte Carinova 3 2:03 26:33 28:36 d 0:28:36 1:21:35
18 674 Fenny Rietman Raalte Carinova 3 2:17 27:58 30:15 d 0:30:15 1:21:35
19 666 Anita Ten Broeke Olst   Gemeente Olst-Wijhe 2 2:20 23:29 25:49 d 0:25:49 1:21:47 1:21:47 1:21:47  
19 637 Leo Koekkoek Zwolle   Gemeente Olst-Wijhe 2 2:33 24:34 27:07 h 0:27:07   1:21:47  
19 636 Alfons Ganzevles Markelo   Gemeente Olst-Wijhe 2 2:40 26:11 28:51 h 0:28:51   1:21:47  
19 664 Aafke Kuiper Deventer   Gemeente Olst-Wijhe 2 2:43 30:23 33:06 d 0:33:06   1:21:47  
19 665 Marleen Reijners Wijhe   Gemeente Olst-Wijhe 2 2:49 32:14 35:03 d 0:35:03   1:21:47  
20 670 Erwin Heidinga Zwolle Gemeente Olst-Wijhe 3 2:19 23:20 25:39 d 0:25:39 1:22:47 1:22:47 1:22:47
20 671 Erna Flierman Bathmen Gemeente Olst-Wijhe 3 2:30 24:39 27:09 d 0:27:09 1:22:47
20 672 Jessica Hoogeland Deventer Gemeente Olst-Wijhe 3 2:41 27:18 29:59 d 0:29:59 1:22:47
20 652 Eddy Alferink Nijbroek Gemeente Olst-Wijhe 3 2:41 29:30 32:11 h 0:32:11 1:22:47